Masters of Endurance

MoE Season 2014/15 complete after 5 rounds

ineX Racing Red

Champions: inex Racing Red #99

Thanks to all drivers, teams, viewers and sponsors who were involved.

Qualifying results – 2014/15 season

Round 5: 6 hours of Bathurst sponsored by iGP Manager.com

The top 30 in the championship standings are guaranteed to race, with the fastest teams outside of the top 30 making up the rest of the grid.

PosNumTeamCarDriverFastestGapPenalty
110Ibérica Racing TeamRUFJesus Sicilia2:00.089Onboard
22VergilRacingRUFMarkus Johansson22:00.278+0.189
318Coanda SimsportBMWRens Broekman2:00.460+0.371
499ineX Racing RedBMWWilliam Levesque2:00.565+0.476
520Vortex SimRacingMcLarenJulien Oligo2:00.648+0.559
641Glacier RacingFordAleksi Elomaa2:00.797+0.708
78ineX Racing BlueBMWJake Stergios2:00.817+0.728
875ABRacing BlackRUFRicardo Castro ledo2:00.852+0.763
9134HAM Endurance Team 2BMWFernando Garcia Perez2:00.895+0.806
1044New World Sim Sport McLarenAntti Pihlaja2:00.909+0.820
11114Vortex SimRacingMcLarenIvo Howeller2:00.919+0.830
1283Direct Clutch MotorsportRUFChristopher Osborne2:00.967+0.878
1333CORE MotorsportsRUFAlexander Voß2:00.292+0.203-10 grid*
1454Team ChimeraMcLarenBen Tusting2:01.078+0.989
1560Trinity MotorsportsBMWPatrick Bieri2:01.079+0.990
1685ineX Racing YellowBMWJason Lovett2:01.079+0.990
177Pure Racing Team IMcLarenNoel Luneburg2:01.081+0.992
1822Mad Cow RacingBMWScott Gray22:01.232+1.143
1942Glacier Racing 2FordJari Lohtari2:01.246+1.157
2062Trinity Motorsports 3BMWMarkus Maier2:01.261+1.172
214R4R MotorsportBMWSam Michaels2:01.269+1.180
2245New World Sim Sport ScarletMcLarenTim Claessens2:01.285+1.196
23119CTC Racing 2BMWAndrea Ventura2:01.291+1.202
2446nfinity eSports RacingBMWMiika Haapanen2:01.348+1.259
25136Mad Cow Racing IIIBMWJames Pettigrew22:01.430+1.341
2674Flux Racing TeamBMWIef Vangenechten2:01.441+1.352
2793Rincón RacingBMWAlex Rourera2:01.494+1.405
28115Direct Clutch Motorsports RUFJonno Barrie2:01.515+1.426
29102Mad Cow Racing IIMcLarenCraig Hunter2:01.521+1.432
3049CTC Racing 1BMWNuno Moreira2:01.592+1.503
3184Hellenic Racing TeamBMWKiosoglou Nestoras2:01.599+1.510
3296KRT Motorsport 1McLarenJames A Cullen2:01.670+1.581
33142RML Racing TeamBMWNiklas Mackschin2:01.680+1.591
34112GTros SST OrangeRUFDavid Mata2:01.692+1.603
3577Marlboro MotorsportBMWMikko Niittymäki2:01.718+1.629
3697KRT Motorsport 2McLarenCorey Davis2:01.723+1.634
3735Radicals Online 2RUFVincenzo Amico2:01.788+1.699
3870RaceMore|Kraut RacingBMWSteffen Uhlmann2:01.843+1.754
39129GTrs AzurRUFLucas Michel22:01.924+1.835
40122Pizza Mafia RacingBMWWalter Horstman2:01.945+1.856
41132GTrs OrangeFordAdrien Davy2:01.994+1.905
423AllStar Racing TeamFordHarald Stadler2:01.996+1.907
4379Fenix Motorsports 1McLarenJose Almeida2:02.009+1.920
44808or80BMWDuljon Boldrin2:02.067+1.978
4525Monster Energy EnduranceMcLarenYoann Sarzynski2:02.163+2.074
4653Team ChimeraMcLarenJamie Wilson2:02.176+2.087
4759Pure Racing Team IIIBMWSven Kresmer2:02.344+2.255
4861Trinity Motorsports 2BMWMarcel Fassbender2:02.458+2.369
4938Slow FinnsBMWJari Kokkola2:02.560+2.471
5082Friction RacingBMWTom Ward2:02.594+2.505
51103Team Window LickersBMWHarrison Widelitz2:02.690+2.601
52128Team Türkiye MotorSportBMWFevzican Ozcan2:02.784+2.695
53108LIT Motorsports IIIMcLarenCedric Finsac2:02.838+2.749
5412ABRacing SilverBMWRicardo Ferreira2:01.746+1.657pit lane start*
55135Team ChimeraMcLarenPaul Richards2:03.629+3.540
DNS13Team TortoiseRUFAndy Gooderson2:02.521+2.432
DNQ133SimRacingPortugalBMWMario Lobo2:08.137+8.048

*Cars 12 and 33 penalised for incidents in round 4.

iRacing results: Qualifying 1, Qualifying 2 server 1, Qualifying 2 server 2, Qualifying 3

Round 4: 6 hours of Circuit of the Americas presented by grandprix247.com

PosNumTeamCarDriverFastestGapPenalty
126Team RedlineMcLarenEnzo Bonito2:01.823Onboard
210Ibérica Racing TeamRUFJesus Sicilia2:01.833+0.010
333CORE MotorsportsRUFAlexander Voß2:02.279+0.456
4112GTros SST OrangeRUFCristian Lorente2:02.288+0.465
520Vortex SimRacingMcLarenIvo Howeller2:02.380+0.557
62VergilRacingRUFStefan Muijselaar22:02.466+0.643
799ineX Racing RedBMWJake Stergios2:02.478+0.655
87Pure Racing Team IMcLarenAndreas Allmannsberger2:02.590+0.767
954Team Chimera McLarenBen Tusting2:02.696+0.873
1018Coanda SimsportBMWJörn Jens2:02.823+1.000
1116Radicals Online 1BMWJeremy Bouteloup2:02.968+1.145
1244New World Sim SportMcLarenAntti Pihlaja2:03.080+1.257
1335Radicals Online 2RUFPaul Ilbrink2:03.155+1.332
1490Dream FactoryMcLarenJ Clarà Argenté2:03.189+1.366
1541Glacier RacingFordVille Ojakoski2:03.196+1.373
168ineX Racing BlueBMWDave Gelink2:03.221+1.398
1770RaceMore|Kraut RacingBMWMatthias Witte2:03.238+1.415
189Pure Racing Team IIMcLarenNoel Luneburg2:03.292+1.469
19109CRAKSRACING TEAMBMWDavid Martinez2:03.350+1.527
2096KRT Motorsport 1McLarenJames A Cullen2:03.378+1.555
2178HAM Endurance TeamMcLarenLuis Rodriguez42:02.939+1.116-10 grid**
2260Trinity MotorsportsBMWDirk Reinhard2:03.392+1.569
2345New World Sim Sport ScarletMcLarenTim Claessens2:03.400+1.577
2497KRT Motorsport 2McLarenKarl Modig2:03.419+1.596
25136Mad Cow Racing IIIBMWScott Gray22:03.459+1.636
26102Mad Cow Racing IIMcLarenCraig Hunter2:03.463+1.640
2746nfinity eSports RacingBMWMiika Haapanen2:03.469+1.646
2850RW TeamRUFLeandro S Schmidt2:03.489+1.666
29122Pizza Mafia RacingMcLarenWalter Horstman2:03.492+1.669
3066Team Heusinkveld EngineeringMcLarenRingo Breitz2:03.551+1.728
31139Dream Factory 2McLarenRaúl Diago2:03.565+1.742
3275ABRacing BlackRUFMiguel Neto2:03.573+1.750
3362Trinity Motorsports 3BMWMarkus Maier2:03.634+1.811
34114Vortex SimRacingMcLarenJustin Brunner2:03.646+1.823
3585ineX Racing YellowBMWJack Sedgwick2:03.654+1.831
3612ABRacing SilverBMWRicardo Ferreira2:03.657+1.834
374R4R MotorsportBMWScott Michaels2:03.685+1.862
3857LIT Motorsports IIBMWGeorge Li Wright2:03.758+1.935
3959Pure Racing Team IIIBMWSven Kresmer2:03.777+1.954
4074Flux Racing TeamBMWSebastian Keijmel2:03.792+1.969
41134HAM Endurance Team 2BMWMartin Solari2:03.915+2.092
4279Fenix Motorsports 1McLarenAndre Martins2:03.923+2.100
4322Mad Cow RacingBMWJames Pettigrew22:03.934+2.111
4453Team ChimeraMcLarenDarren Seal2:03.962+2.139
4527Velocidaddy Endurance TeamRUFKevin Vaughn2:04.027+2.204
46808or80BMWDuljon Boldrin2:04.031+2.208
4749CTC Racing 1BMWKalle Ruokola2:04.043+2.220
48119CTC Racing 2BMWGernot Fritsche2:04.114+2.291
49142RML Racing TeamBMWPhilipp Nölle2:04.131+2.308
5083Direct Clutch MotorsportRUFBrad Wootton2:04.171+2.348
51126AllStar Racing Team IIIBMWStefan Kanitz2:04.217+2.394
5238Slow FinnsBMWAntti Tuominen2:04.260+2.437
53108LIT Motorsports IIIMcLarenCedric Finsac2:04.302+2.479
54128Team Türkiye MotorSportBMWBekir Karaca2:04.316+2.493
55104Last Lap Motorsports 2RUFPaul Darling2:04.422+2.599
5684Hellenic Racing TeamBMWKiosoglou Nestoras2:04.510+2.687
5777Marlboro MotorsportBMWMikko Niittymäki2:04.516+2.693-1 lap*
5852Last Lap MotorsportsRUFManuel Sanchez2:04.614+2.791
5925Monster Energy EnduranceMcLarenPatrice Langlet2:04.665+2.842
6093Rincón RacingBMWAlex Rourera2:03.641+1.818pit lane start**
6155Fenix Motorsports 2BMWJose Almeida2:05.088+3.265
62144Rush RacingBMWCedric Brimioulle2:05.118+3.295
633AllStar Racing TeamFordHarald Stadler2:05.152+3.329
6498FRT RacingRUFManuel Sanchez2:05.597+3.774
65145JFF RACING.COM AUSTRALIA BMWPhilip Johansson2:05.915+4.092
6619JCL SimracingBMWAlexandre Chaudron2:06.050+4.227
67138ATR GT PROBMWNicki Thiim2:06.408+4.585

*Car 77 - loss of fastest lap for not giving way out of the pits. **Cars 78 and 93 penalised for incidents in round 3.

iRacing results: Qualifying 1, Qualifying 2, Qualifying 3

Round 3: 24 hours of Spa-Francorchamps supported by Blue Flag Racing

PosNumTeamCarDriverFastestGapPenalty
126Team RedlineMcLarenEnzo Bonito2:16.490Onboard
218Coanda SimsportBMWMartin Krönke2:16.516+0.026
310Ibérica Racing TeamRUFJesus Sicilia2:16.555+0.065
4112GTros SST OrangeRUFCristian Lorente2:16.684+0.194
5113GTros SST SilverRUFAlvaro Ramiro2:16.763+0.273
688Coanda SimsportBMWMarkus Lendermann2:16.831+0.341
799ineX Racing RedBMWJake Stergios2:16.885+0.395
854Team Chimera 2McLarenBen Tusting2:16.945+0.455
920Vortex SimRacingMcLarenJoel Guez2:16.991+0.501
107Pure Racing Team IMcLarenPatrick Pichler2:16.992+0.502
1133CORE MotorsportsRUFAlexander Voß2:17.107+0.617
122VergilRacingRUFMarkus Johansson22:17.115+0.625
1391Team TTLMcLarenDylan Sharman2:17.120+0.630
148ineX Racing BlueBMWSimon Cattell2:17.154+0.664
15114Vortex SimRacing McLarenDenis Garese2:17.255+0.765
1675ABRacing BlackRUFMiguel Neto2:17.261+0.771
1741Glacier RacingFordAleksi Elomaa2:17.278+0.788
183AllStar Racing TeamRUFHarald Stadler2:17.422+0.932
19129GTrs AzurRUFJean-Christophe Bouchat2:17.492+1.002
2035Radicals Online 2RUFPaul Ilbrink2:17.498+1.008
2160Trinity MotorsportsBMWDirk Reinhard2:17.526+1.036
22132GTrs OrangeRUFAdrien Davy2:17.548+1.058
2344New World Sim Sport 2McLarenAntti Pihlaja2:17.549+1.059
2478HAM Endurance TeamMcLarenLuis Rodriguez42:17.140+0.650-10 grid
25102Mad Cow Racing IIMcLarenMichael Fabian2:17.571+1.081
2659Pure Racing Team IIIBMWSven Kresmer2:17.592+1.102
2783Direct Clutch MotorsportRUFChristopher Osborne2:17.599+1.109
2884Hellenic Racing TeamBMWKiosoglou Nestoras2:17.604+1.114
2912ABRacing SilverBMWJoao Pinho2:17.647+1.157
3062Trinity Motorsports 3BMWMarkus Maier2:17.650+1.160
3177Marlboro MotorsportBMWMikko Niittymäki2:17.655+1.165
3240AllStar Racing Team IIBMWJan V. Merkatz2:17.701+1.211
339Pure Racing Team IIMcLarenNoel Luneburg2:17.716+1.226
3467USCSR: Team 'Frenzy'McLarenNiklas Hjelm2:17.738+1.248
3519JCL SimracingBMWSylvain Pommarede2:17.747+1.257
3690Dream FactoryMcLarenIgnacio Senao Sanchez2:17.751+1.261
37119CTC Racing 2BMWGernot Fritsche2:17.795+1.305
3845New World Sim Sport ScarletMcLarenTim Claessens2:17.847+1.357
3970RaceMore|Kraut RacingBMWMatthias Witte2:17.876+1.386
4049CTC RacingBMWNuno Moreira2:17.887+1.397
4174Flux Racing TeamBMWSebastian Keijmel2:17.888+1.398
42126AllStar Racing Team IIIBMWStefan Kanitz2:17.905+1.415
4343New World Sim Sport 1McLarenJon Hall2:17.942+1.452
4422Mad Cow RacingBMWScott Gray22:17.943+1.453
4546nfinity eSports RacingBMWMiika Haapanen2:18.040+1.550
4676falconGP 1BMWFlorian Denard2:18.059+1.569
47109CRAKSRACING TEAMBMWDavid Martinez2:18.089+1.599
4893Rincón RacingBMWAlex Rourera2:18.091+1.601
49133SimRacingPortugalBMWMiguel Magalhaes2:18.193+1.703
5066Team Heusinkveld EngineeringMcLarenRingo Breitz2:18.196+1.706
5116Radicals Online 1BMWAnthony Roselli2:18.265+1.775
5253Team Chimera 1McLarenDarren Seal2:18.272+1.782
5325Monster Energy EnduranceMcLarenPatrice Langlet2:18.299+1.809
544R4R MotorsportBMWScott Michaels2:18.306+1.816
5579Fenix Motorsports 1McLarenJoris Thielen2:18.328+1.838
5627Velocidaddy Endurance TeamRUFMatt Pawelski2:18.378+1.888
57131JCL Simracing 2McLarenYassine Bebert2:18.393+1.903
5852Last Lap MotorsportsRUFManuel Sanchez2:18.500+2.010
59808or80BMWRafael Dourado2:18.642+2.152
6097KRT Motorsport 2McLarenTuomas Halonen2:17.659+1.169pit lane start
61128Team Türkiye MotorSportBMWBekir Karaca2:18.452+1.962
6242Glacier Racing 2McLarenRiku Alatalo2:18.458+1.968
6338Slow FinnsBMWJari Kokkola2:18.501+2.011
6492Hi-Revs RacingBMWArkadiusz Neumann22:18.546+2.056
65104Last Lap Motorsports 2RUFCaner Basol2:18.687+2.197
6694Draft MotorsportBMWMert Uzel2:18.789+2.299
6747KustomImage MotorsportBMWJake Burton2:18.812+2.322
68123Velomax Racing TeamBMWSantiago Niza Ferrer2:18.858+2.368
6957LIT Motorsports IIBMWRomer Alcala2:19.508+3.018
7037TNT RacingBMWDavid A Williams2:19.975+3.485
71108LIT Motorsports IIIMcLarenCedric Finsac2:19.992+3.502
7286Hellenic Racing Team 2BMWNick Koudourakis2:20.783+5.707
7356LIT MotorsportsRUFThomas Pendergrass2:24.834+8.344

*Cars 78 and 97 penalised for incidents in round 2.

iRacing results: Qualifying 1, Qualifying 2 server 1, Qualifying 2 server 2, Qualifying 3Race results

Round 2: 1000km of Suzuka

PosNumTeamCarDriverFastestGapPenalty
126Team RedlineMcLarenEnzo Bonito1:56.486Onboard
210Ibérica Racing TeamRUFJulian Rodriguez Moreno1:56.780+0.294
354Team Chimera 2McLarenBen Tusting1:56.945+0.459
418Coanda SimsportBMWJörn Jens1:57.161+0.675
533CORE MotorsportsRUFAlexander Voß1:57.257+0.771
699ineX Racing RedBMWJake Stergios1:57.260+0.774
77Pure Racing Team IMcLarenAndreas Allmannsberger1:57.277+0.791
844New World Sim Sport 2McLarenAntti Pihlaja1:57.296+0.810
947KustomImage MotorsportBMWMadison Down1:57.322+0.836
1085ineX Racing YellowBMWDave Gelink1:57.338+0.852
1191Team TTLMcLarenDylan Sharman1:57.346+0.860
1278HAM Endurance TeamMcLarenLuis Rodriguez41:57.444+0.958
1335Radicals Online 2RUFPaul Ilbrink1:57.510+1.024
14113GTros SST SilverRUFAlvaro Ramiro1:57.528+1.042
158ineX Racing BlueBMWPJ Stergios1:57.545+1.059
1690Dream FactoryMcLarenIgnacio Senao Sanchez1:57.564+1.078
1716Radicals Online 1BMWJeremy Bouteloup1:57.583+1.097
1883Direct Clutch MotorsportRUFChristopher Osborne1:57.608+1.122
19109CRAKSRACING TEAMBMWDavid Martinez1:57.610+1.124
2060Trinity MotorsportsBMWDirk Reinhard1:57.631+1.145
2112ABRacing SilverBMWJoao Pinho1:57.639+1.153
2219JCL SimracingBMWNicolas Pommarede1:57.641+1.155
239Pure Racing Team IIMcLarenNoel Luneburg1:57.651+1.165
2442Glacier Racing 2McLarenVille Ojakoski1:57.669+1.183
25115Direct Clutch Motorsports RUFJonno Barrie1:57.685+1.199
2671Le Mans Rennsport IBMWRiley Preston1:57.694+1.208
272VergilRacingRUFMarkus Johansson21:57.723+1.237
2874Flux Racing TeamBMWSebastian Keijmel1:57.728+1.242
2976falconGP 1BMWRichard Danis1:57.737+1.251
3058ABRacing RedRUFPaulo Valente1:57.750+1.264
3124Radicals Online 3BMWJoonas Nukarinen1:57.762+1.276
3279Fenix Motorsports 1McLarenAndre Martins1:57.771+1.285
3384Hellenic Racing TeamBMWKiosoglou Nestoras1:57.779+1.293
3452Last Lap MotorsportsRUFDerek M Murray1:57.779+1.293
3562Trinity Motorsports 3BMWMarkus Maier1:57.868+1.382
3620Vortex SimRacingMcLarenJoel Guez1:57.873+1.387
3766Team Heusinkveld EngineeringBMWRingo Breitz1:57.875+1.389
3893Rincón RacingBMWAlex Rourera1:57.894+1.408
39114Vortex SimRacing McLarenJulien Oligo1:57.942+1.456
4097KRT Motorsport 2McLarenTuomas Halonen1:57.947+1.461
413AllStar Racing TeamRUFHarald Stadler1:57.957+1.471
4222Mad Cow RacingBMWCraig Hunter1:57.964+1.478
4346nfinity eSports RacingBMWMiika Haapanen1:57.978+1.492
4496KRT Motorsport 1McLarenKarl Modig1:58.014+1.528
45112GTros SST OrangeBMWDaniel López1:58.024+1.538
4670RaceMore|Kraut RacingBMWMatthias Witte1:58.059+1.573
4769gotta go fast motorsportsMcLarenJack Sedgwick1:57.719+1.233-20 grid**
4841Glacier RacingFordJoni Hagner1:58.068+1.582
4975ABRacing BlackRUFRicardo Costa1:58.069+1.583
5077Marlboro MotorsportBMWMikko Niittymäki1:58.131+1.645
5157LIT Motorsports IIBMWGeorge Li Wright1:58.187+1.701-1 lap*
5249CTC RacingBMWKalle Ruokola1:58.199+1.713
5325Monster Energy EnduranceMcLarenAlexandre Lacroix1:58.304+1.818
5427Velocidaddy Endurance TeamRUFMatt Pawelski1:58.336+1.850
5559Pure Racing Team IIIBMWSven Kresmer1:58.414+1.928
5653Team Chimera 1McLarenDarren Seal1:58.429+1.943
5745New World Sim Sport ScarletMcLarenJonathan Butel1:58.642+2.156
5867USCSR: Team 'Frenzy'McLarenNiklas Hjelm1:58.722+2.236
59808or80BMWDuljon Boldrin1:58.082+1.596-10 grid**
604R4R MotorsportBMWSam Michaels1:58.576+2.090-5 grid**
61108LIT Motorsports IIIMcLarenTiago Albuquerque1:58.150+1.664
62121GripTV.org RacingRUFMiichael Rasmussen1:58.174+1.688
6340AllStar Racing Team IIBMWJan V. Merkatz1:58.207+1.721
6463Orion Race TeamBMWMatthias Egger1:58.243+1.757
6561Trinity Motorsports 2BMWMarcel Fassbender1:58.260+1.774
66119CTC Racing 2BMWAndrea Ventura1:58.272+1.786
6792Hi-Revs RacingBMWRobert Jakubowski1:58.294+1.808
6838Slow FinnsBMWJari Kokkola1:58.385+1.899
69120SasIng racing teamBMWSaso Prosen1:58.392+1.906
70110Demigrant Drivers IIBMWSergio Álvarez1:58.402+1.916
7198FRT RacingRUFManuel Sanchez1:58.416+1.930
72118Restart RacingRUFDaniel Craft1:58.467+1.981
736CoRe RacingBMWYuri Gamelkoorn1:58.530+2.044
74117Vortex SimRacing RUFCyril Gitzhoffer1:58.664+2.178
75124GripTv Nation 2RUFDaniel Alencar1:58.724+2.238
7672Le Mans Rennsport IIBMWDario Bocanegra1:58.758+2.272
7768USCSR: Team 'Bonecrusher'BMWNick Roelants1:58.778+2.292
78125Rise n' ShineBMWEmanuele L Mambretti1:58.950+2.464
7956LIT MotorsportsRUFSam Sutton1:58.968+2.482
8032vApex Racing TeamBMWElliott Skeer1:59.060+2.574
81116Monster Energy Endurance 2McLarenBenjamin Truflandier1:59.121+2.635
8273ProsRacingBMWDavid Soranzo1:59.159+2.673
83123Velomax Racing TeamRUFSantiago Niza Ferrer1:59.457+2.971
8430Demigrant DriversBMWAnder Diaz II1:59.538+3.052
85122Pizza Mafia RacingRUFPatrick Fogel1:59.758+3.272
8637TNT RacingMcLarenDavid A Williams1:59.797+3.311
87104Last Lap Motorsports 2RUFMatt A KingsburyNo Time-1 lap*

*Cars 57 and 104 - loss of fastest laps for impeding another driver. **Cars 4, 69 and 80 penalised for incidents in round 1.

iRacing results: Qualifying 1, Qualifying 2 server 1, Qualifying 2 server 2, Qualifying 3Race results

Round 1: 12 hours of Road America presented by Derek Speare Designs

PosNumTeamCarDriverFastestGapPenalty
126Team RedlineMcLarenEnzo Bonito2:03.249Onboard
211Coanda SimsportMcLarenJörn Jens2:03.667+0.418
318Coanda SimsportBMWMartin Krönke2:03.745+0.496
410Ibérica Racing TeamRUFJesus Sicilia2:03.870+0.621-1 lap*
554Team Chimera 2McLarenBen Tusting2:03.921+0.672
658ABRacing RedRUFRicardo Castro ledo2:03.944+0.695
769gotta go fast motorsportsMcLarenJack Sedgwick2:03.966+0.717
87Pure Racing Team IMcLarenAndreas Allmannsberger2:03.996+0.747
978HAM Endurance TeamMcLarenLuis Rodriguez42:04.032+0.783
1075ABRacing BlackRUFMiguel Neto2:04.085+0.836
1185ineX Racing YellowBMWJake Stergios2:04.102+0.853
122VergilRacingRUFKimi Asumaniemi2:04.104+0.855
138ineX Racing BlueBMWIsaac Price2:04.141+0.892-1 lap**
1476falconGP 1BMWKay Kaschube2:04.212+0.963
1560Trinity MotorsportsBMWSimon Grossmann2:04.250+1.001
1659Pure Racing Team IIIBMWSven Kresmer2:04.262+1.013
1716Radicals Online 1BMWMack Bakkum2:04.270+1.021
1882Friction RacingRUFChristiaan Tanahatoe2:04.328+1.079
1933CORE MotorsportsRUFAlexander Voß2:04.332+1.083
2063Orion Race TeamMcLarenNorbi Kiss2:04.348+1.099
2147KustomImage MotorsportBMWMadison Down2:04.362+1.113
2219JCL SimracingBMWAlain Tessier2:04.380+1.131
2344New World Sim Sport 2McLarenAntti Pihlaja2:04.405+1.156
2499ineX Racing RedBMWLaurent Beteille2:04.431+1.182
2527Velocidaddy Endurance TeamRUFMatt Pawelski2:04.437+1.188
2635Radicals Online 2RUFJoe Junior2:04.446+1.197
2790Dream FactoryRUFIgnacio Senao Sanchez2:04.478+1.229
2852Last Lap MotorsportsRUFDerek M Murray2:04.494+1.245
2912ABRacing SilverBMWJoao Pinho2:04.539+1.290
3053Team Chimera 1McLarenDarren Seal2:04.540+1.291
3140AllStar Racing Team IIRUFJan V. Merkatz2:04.594+1.345
3288Coanda SimsportBMWMartin Ascher2:04.612+1.363
333AllStar Racing TeamRUFHarald Stadler2:04.614+1.365
3484Hellenic Racing TeamBMWKiosoglou Nestoras2:04.635+1.386
3583Direct Clutch MotorsportRUFChristopher Osborne2:04.636+1.387
3693Rincón RacingBMWAlex Rourera2:04.667+1.418
3724Radicals Online 3BMWJoonas Nukarinen2:04.681+1.432
3897KRT Motorsport 2McLarenKarl Modig2:04.713+1.464
3920Vortex SimRacingMcLarenJoel Guez2:04.729+1.480
409Pure Racing Team IIMcLarenNoel Luneburg2:04.735+1.486
4130Demigrant DriversBMWFernando Garcia Perez2:04.736+1.487
4296KRT Motorsport 1McLarenBryan Carey2:04.743+1.494
4362Trinity Motorsports 3BMWMarkus Maier2:04.772+1.523
4467USCSR: Team 'Frenzy'McLarenNiklas Hjelm2:04.775+1.526
45105XO RacingRUFRob Read2:04.776+1.527
4641Glacier RacingFordAleksi Elomaa2:04.778+1.529
4771Le Mans Rennsport IBMWRiley Preston2:04.785+1.536
4825Monster Energy EnduranceMcLarenAlexandre Lacroix2:04.808+1.559
4949CTC RacingBMWGernot Fritsche2:04.846+1.597
50808or80BMWDuljon Boldrin2:04.856+1.607
5179Fenix Motorsports 1McLarenAndre Martins2:04.942+1.693
5274Flux Racing TeamBMWBert Eijckmans2:04.965+1.716
534R4R MotorsportBMWScott Michaels2:04.977+1.728
5422Mad Cow RacingBMWJames Stevenson2:04.984+1.735
5557LIT Motorsports IIBMWTiago Albuquerque2:04.999+1.750
5692Hi-Revs RacingBMWRobert Jakubowski2:05.016+1.767
576CoRe RacingBMWMaik Paluch2:05.017+1.768
5898FRT RacingRUFManuel Sanchez2:05.038+1.789
5946nfinity eSports RacingBMWPeter Ridley2:04.856+1.607pit lane start
6045New World Sim Sport ScarletMcLarenMiichael Rasmussen2:04.944+1.695pit lane start
6121Unacceptable RacingMcLarenBrian Irby2:05.067+1.818
6294Draft MotorsportBMWMert Uzel2:05.100+1.851
6387falconGP 2BMWRob Straetemans2:05.114+1.865
6423vApex Racing GroupRUFGerman Afanador2:05.173+1.924
6561Trinity Motorsports 2BMWMarcel Fassbender2:05.187+1.938
6666Team Heusinkveld EngineeringBMWPeter Kiermeier2:05.204+1.955
6770RaceMore|Kraut RacingBMWSteffen Uhlmann2:05.206+1.957
6850RW TeamBMWAlex Belao2:05.223+1.974
6955Fenix Motorsports 2BMWRichard Hollyday2:05.250+2.001
7077Marlboro MotorsportBMWMika Lirkki2:05.277+2.028
7191Team TTLBMWDylan Sharman2:05.384+2.135
7272Le Mans Rennsport IIBMWHenrik Lindoff2:05.385+2.136
735SuperSport Racing BMWGresham Wagner2:05.451+2.202
74100ISRTV.comRUFDarin Gangi2:05.491+2.242
7548Broken AeroMcLarenRyan Norton2:05.554+2.305
7613Team TortoiseRUFJonathan Butel2:05.656+2.407
7738Slow FinnsBMWAntti Tuominen2:05.701+2.452
7837TNT RacingBMWDavid A Williams2:05.759+2.510
7956LIT MotorsportsBMWLogan Knapp2:05.783+2.534
80107HPP Simulation RacingRUFPaul Lonergan2:05.868+2.619
8136Radical Racing UKMcLarenAndy Baker2:05.957+2.708
8232vApex Racing TeamMcLarenRussell Klaesson2:05.965+2.716
8368USCSR: Team 'Bonecrusher'BMWNick Roelants2:06.114+2.865
8417MadCape Racing TeamBMWTroy Barman2:06.238+2.989
85103Team RenskeFordByron Daley2:06.275+3.026
8651Fearless RacingBMWBen Burnett2:08.438+5.189

*Car 10 - loss of fastest lap for not giving way out of the pits. **Car 8 - loss of fastest lap for impeding another driver. Cars 46 and 45 were penalised for late submission of their paint schemes.

iRacing results: Qualifying 1, Qualifying 2 server 1, Qualifying 2 server 2, Qualifying 3 server 1, Qualifying 3 server 2Race results